Silver Scenes Ltd, Welshpool

1 Review
Silver Scenes Ltd
BERRIEW
SY21 8QA Welshpool - Berriew
Powys Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SILVER SCENES LIMITED
Reg. office address
I A SERVICES THE RURAL ENTERPRISE CENTRE STAFFORD DRIVE, SY1 3FE, BATTLEFIELD ENTERPRISE PARK, Shropshire
Company Number
04128318
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SILVER SCENES (2000) LIMITED
SIC Code
32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Berriew Welshpool Powys SY21 8QA

Nearby similar companies

  1. WELSHPOOL
    SY21 8QA  Revel
  2. UNIT 18 DYFFRYN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, POOL ROAD
    SY16 3BD  Newtown
  3. SALOP HOUSE, SALOP ROAD
    SY11 2NR  Oswestry
  4. Map view of similar nearby companies

Reviews

silver scenes

more than 6 months ago

It was a great choice getting my mom a silver candle holder for her birthday! They have a lot of decorations, photo frames and accessories. It was hard for me to choose between all the amazing silver plated gifts they offer and I will definitely return soon.
#silver#silver candle holder#candle holder#decorations#photo frames#accessories#silver plated gifts

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests